• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 08:30WSV 1930 JO10-4 - ZCFC JO10-2Sportpark WSV'30
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO12-1 - ZVC '22 JO12-2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO10-3 - Purmerend JO10-5JMSportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO10-1 - Purmersteijn JO10-5JMSportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 09:00Purmerend MO13-1 - ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Weidevenne
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO7-1 - De Dijk JO7-1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 10:00ZCFC JO14-1 - OFC JO14-2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. AFGELASTZCFC 9 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 11:00ZCFC JO8-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-6Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 11:00ZCFC JO9-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-4Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 11:00Kwadijk 3 - ZCFC 10Sportpark Kwadijk
    20 apr. 11:15Oosthuizen JO17-1 - ZCFC JO17-1Sportpark Oosthuizen
    20 apr. 12:00ZCFC 2 - Vrone 2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 12:30ZCFC 4 - ZVC '22 2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 12:45ZCFC 7 - Ilpendam 4Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. AFGELASTHercules Zaandam sc JO16-2 - ZCFC JO16-1Sportpark De Kuil
    20 apr. 13:00ZVC '22 4 - ZCFC 8Sportpark Hoornseveld
    20 apr. 14:30ZCFC 1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 14:30ZCFC 3 - ZOB 5Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 14:30DZS 4 - ZCFC 6Sportpark De Boogbal
    20 apr. 14:45ZCFC 5 - EVC 3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 15:00vv Zwanenburg 45+1 - ZCFC 45+1Sportpark Zwanenburg
    20 apr. 15:00SVA 3 za. - ZCFC 11Sportpark SVA
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    16 apr.ZCFC JO14-1 - OSV JO14-22 - 2
    13 apr.Kolping Boys 1 - ZCFC 13 - 2
    13 apr.ZCFC JO16-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO16-26 - 1
    13 apr.EVC 3 - ZCFC 33 - 1
    13 apr.ZCFC 45+1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 45+15 - 5
    13 apr.Zaandijk 2 - ZCFC 71 - 2
    13 apr.DEVO'58 4 - ZCFC 41 - 1
    13 apr.ZCFC 5 - Monnickendam 32 - 1
    13 apr.ADO '20 2 - ZCFC 211 - 0
    13 apr.ZCFC 8 - Saenden 34 - 1
    13 apr.ZCFC MO17-1 - RCZ MO17-13 - 0
    13 apr.ZCFC 10 - ZVC '22 51 - 1
    13 apr.ZCFC 6 - Blauw Wit (W) 50 - 2
    13 apr.ZCFC JO19-1 - SVA JO19-24 - 2
    13 apr.Waterloo G2 - ZCFC G13 - 1
    13 apr.IVV JO14-2 - ZCFC JO14-13 - 3
    13 apr.SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO12-1 - ZCFC JO12-18 - 4
    13 apr.ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal) - Always Forward MO13-22 - 0
    13 apr.ZCFC JO17-1 - SVA JO17-38 - 0