• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei 19:00WSV 1930 JO16-2 - ZCFC JO16-1Sportpark WSV'30
    22 mei 19:30Grasshoppers MO13-1 - ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Weyver
    22 mei 19:30KFC MO17-1 - ZCFC MO17-1Sportpark De Koog
    22 mei 20:00ZCFC 9 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 08:30Marken JO7-1 Pandaberen - ZCFC JO7-1 LeeuwenSportpark Marken
    25 mei 08:45RCZ JO14-3 - ZCFC JO14-1Sportpark Jagersveld
    25 mei 09:30ZCFC MO17-1 - Saenden MO17-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 09:30ZCFC JO10-1 - OSV JO10-4Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 09:30ZCFC JO9-1 - ZVC '22 JO9-3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 09:30ZCFC JO12-1 - KFC JO12-2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 09:30Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-3 - ZCFC JO8-1Sportpark De Kuil
    25 mei 09:45KFC JO10-5 - ZCFC JO10-2Sportpark De Koog
    25 mei 10:00ZCFC JO19-1 - RKDES JO19-1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 10:00Blokkers de MO13-1 - ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Blokkers
    25 mei 11:00Hercules Zaandam sc JO10-6 - ZCFC JO10-3Sportpark De Kuil
    25 mei 11:15ZCFC 6 - ZCFC 7Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 11:15ZCFC 10 - De Wherevogels 4Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 11:30TOB Rksv 2 - ZCFC 4Sportpark Oostzanerwerf
    25 mei 12:00ZCFC 8 - ZCFC 9Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 12:15ZOB 5 - ZCFC 5Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
    25 mei 13:00Foresters 7 - ZCFC 3Sportpark Het Vennewater
    25 mei 13:15ZCFC 45+1 - RCZ 45+1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 13:15ZCFC 11 - Schoten vv. 3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 14:30ZCFC 1 - OFC 1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 15:15ZCFC JO17-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO17-2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    25 mei 15:15ZCFC JO16-1 - WBSV JO16-1JMSportpark Kalverhoek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    18 meiDZS 1 - ZCFC 17 - 1
    18 meiIlpendam 4 - ZCFC 64 - 0
    18 meiZCFC 7 - De Wherevogels 31 - 5
    18 meiZCFC 4 - Kadoelen sv. 26 - 2
    18 meiZCFC G1 - Waterloo G23 - 3
    18 meiZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal) - VVS 46 MO13-12 - 5
    18 meiBlauw Wit (W) 6 - ZCFC 91 - 1