• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 08:30WSV 1930 JO10-4 - ZCFC JO10-2Sportpark WSV'30
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO12-1 - ZVC '22 JO12-2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO10-1 - Purmersteijn JO10-5JMSportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO10-3 - Purmerend JO10-5JMSportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 09:00Purmerend MO13-1 - ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Weidevenne
    20 apr. 09:00ZCFC JO7-1 - De Dijk JO7-1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 10:00ZCFC JO14-1 - OFC JO14-2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. AFGELASTZCFC 9 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 11:00ZCFC JO8-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-6Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 11:00ZCFC JO9-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-4Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 11:00Kwadijk 3 - ZCFC 10Sportpark Kwadijk
    20 apr. 11:15Oosthuizen JO17-1 - ZCFC JO17-1Sportpark Oosthuizen
    20 apr. 12:00ZCFC 2 - Vrone 2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 12:30ZCFC 4 - ZVC '22 2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 12:45ZCFC 7 - Ilpendam 4Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. AFGELASTHercules Zaandam sc JO16-2 - ZCFC JO16-1Sportpark De Kuil
    20 apr. 13:00ZVC '22 4 - ZCFC 8Sportpark Hoornseveld
    20 apr. 14:30ZCFC 1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 14:30ZCFC 3 - ZOB 5Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 14:30DZS 4 - ZCFC 6Sportpark De Boogbal
    20 apr. 14:45ZCFC 5 - EVC 3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    20 apr. 15:00vv Zwanenburg 45+1 - ZCFC 45+1Sportpark Zwanenburg
    20 apr. 15:00SVA 3 za. - ZCFC 11Sportpark SVA
    4 mei. 14:30Vrone 1 - ZCFC 1Sportpark Vrone
    4 mei. 14:30Zaandijk 2 - ZCFC 6Sportpark Schanszicht
    10 mei. 20:00WBSV VR18+1 - ZCFC VR18+1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    10 mei. 20:30ZCFC VR18+1 - WSV 1930 VR18+1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 08:30WSV 1930 JO9-2 - ZCFC JO9-1Sportpark WSV'30
    11 mei. 09:00Zaandijk JO12-2 - ZCFC JO12-1Sportpark Schanszicht
    11 mei. 09:30ZCFC JO10-2 - RCZ JO10-5Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 09:30ZCFC JO10-3 - Volendam (rkav) JO10-9Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 09:30ZCFC JO8-1 - Dijk De asv JO8-3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 09:30Hercules Zaandam sc JO10-5 - ZCFC JO10-1Sportpark De Kuil
    11 mei. 10:00ZCFC JO14-1 - Zaandijk JO14-3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 10:00Grasshoppers MO13-1 - ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Weyver
    11 mei. 10:30ZCFC 5 - Foresters 7Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 10:30WSV 1930 JO16-2 - ZCFC JO16-1Sportpark WSV'30
    11 mei. 11:00ZCFC G1 - SDO G1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 11:30Assendelft MO17-1 - ZCFC MO17-1Sportpark Assendelft
    11 mei. 11:30De Wherevogels JO19-1 - ZCFC JO19-1Sportpark Westerweg
    11 mei. 12:00ZCFC 2 - DZS 2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 12:30ZCFC 9 - Saenden 3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 12:30ZCFC 4 - Sloterdijk avv. 4Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 12:30ZVC '22 3 - ZCFC 6Sportpark Hoornseveld
    11 mei. 14:30ZCFC 1 - Meteoor De sv. 1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 14:30ZCFC 7 - RCZ 2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 14:30ZCFC 3 - De Wherevogels 2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    11 mei. 14:30RCZ 5 - ZCFC 8Sportpark Jagersveld
    11 mei. 14:30DZS 5 - ZCFC 10Sportpark De Boogbal
    11 mei. 15:15Kolping Boys JO17-3 - ZCFC JO17-1Sportpark De Nollen